Nufarm Half Year Results investor briefing

Nufarm will hold an investor briefing at 10am (AEDST) following release of our Half Year Results on Wednesday 25 March 2020.

Webcast briefing (slides & audio)

You can access the webcast via the link below.

https://edge.media-server.com/mmc/p/hcpokg4d

Conference call briefing (audio only)

Dial in numbers for investors and financial analysts who have been invited to join the teleconference call are provided below.

Conference ID: 7399752

Australia Local/International: +61 2 8038 5271

International toll free dial-in numbers:

Country Number
Australia  1800 148258
Australia (Mobile)  1300157230
Canada                                      18668374489
China 108006110 127
France 0800908221
Germany 08001814827
Hong Kong 800965808
India 0008001007048
Indonesia 0018030612145
Italy 800788772
Japan 006633062118
Malaysia 1800180708
New Zealand 0800667018
Singapore 8006162170
Sweden 020799376
Switzerland 0800561529
United Kingdom 08000569662
United States 18665862813